Spa Time Fragrance Oil
HomeStore

Spa Time Fragrance Oil

Spa Time Fragrance Oil

Select Volume
From $334.82

Original: $1,116.08

-70%
Spa Time Fragrance Oil

$1,116.08

$334.82

The Story

Spa Time Fragrance Oil - turn your home into a tranquil spa escape

A steamed towel and the hush of a quiet bathroom, where warm spice drifts through the air and the mind softens. Spa Time Fragrance Oil wraps that restorative moment in a refined aroma designed to calm and restore.

 

Scent notes

 

  • Top: Spice
  • Middle: Geranium, Sandalwood
  • Base: Musk

 

Fragrance highlights

 

  • Creates a calming, luxurious atmosphere ideal for self-care routines
  • Evokes spa-like serenity perfect for bathrooms and treatment rooms
  • Suits a premium, wellness product range aimed at relaxation seekers
  • Provides a soft, lingering finish that encourages repeat purchase

 

Make & Create

 

  • Reed diffusers (test for the perfect ratio).
  • Use in candles for a warm, sophisticated throw
  • Add to lotions, bath products and room sprays for a high-end spa feel
  • Blend with light florals or warm woods to enhance complexity

 

Not the scent you had in mind? Explore our full range of fragrance oils for more options. https://www.nicandlesupplies.co.uk/collections/all-fragrance-oils

 

 

 

Note: our fragrance oils may cause a slight discolouration in wax; however, this does not affect the functionality or the scent quality. For optimal results, we recommend a small batch test before proceeding with final products, as all fragrance sales are final. Always follow the guidelines provided on our product label and be sure to review our Fragrance Specifics for more information before purchasing to ensure the best experience.